Category: 
Sort by: 

Long, Colleen Principal
Wamble, Leighanne Assistant Principal

Adams, Melissa 1st Grade
Barnes, Ryan Physical Education
Bashaw, Jennifer 1st Grade
Bowles, Lori Kindergarten
Bridgewater, Amy 2nd grade
Carlisle, Sharla Kindergarten
Copeland, Natasha 1st Grade
Cummings, Amanda Library
Curry, Lisa ELL
Dawson, Samantha 2nd Grade Teacher
Duncan, Carrie Self-Contained
Garrard, Hannah Teacher
Grantham, Lea Ann Inclusion
Griggs, Cheryl 2nd Grade
Hachmann, Andrea 2nd grade
Haire, Tammy 2nd grade
Hajek, Rebecca Kindergarten
Hall, Hanna Kindergarten
Harville, Leslie Kindergarten
Harwell, Carla 1st Grade
Hodges, Jennifer 1st Grade
Hoppen, Victoria 1st Grade
Lewis, Cathy 2nd Grade
Mayhall, Tina Kindergarten
Mudder, Amanda Music
Norvell, Julie 1st grade Special Education
Orr, Jennifer Kindergarten
Page, Cheryl Teacher
Phelps, Jane 1st grade
Pierce, Paula 1st Grade
Ramage, Bethany 2nd Grade
Ray, Annie Maud Special Education
Roberson, Kim 1st Grade
Ruggiero, Stephanie Computer
Sanders, Alison S.P.O.T.L.I.G.H.T.
Savoy, Janet Special Education
Shepard, Lashannon 1st Grade
Shing, Jennifer Special Education
Sims, Laura Kindergarten
Stewart, Brittany 1st Grade
Swift, Ashley Special Education
Tompkins, Tina 2nd Grade
Williams, Hannah Kindergarten
Wood, Kim 2nd Grade

Allison, Megan School Nurse
Baxter, April Instructional Asst.
Carlton, Stephanie SPED Asst.
Crawford, Mary Speech Pathologist
Crews, Jill Speech
Fitch, Stacie Physical Therapist Asst.
Flowers, Kathryn Instructional Asst.
Foster, Megan Instructional Asst.
Funderburk, Shelly Receptionist
Grubbs, Monica Instructional Asst.
Harrison, Angela Instructional Asst.
Hart, Emily Therapeutic Specialist
Hayes, Tara Instructional Assistant
Johnson, Amanda Instructional Asst.
Kirkman, Courtney Cafeteria Manager
Klinck, Tammy MSIS Clerk
Klinger, Jennifer Classroom Tech Coach
Mann, Erica SPED/Personal Care Asst.
Marshall, Brett Computer Tech
Melton, Amber Positive Behavior Specialist
Paradis, Becky Instructional Asst.
Parsons, Beau Sped Asst.
Raulston, Kathy Instructional Asst.
Ray, Natalie Occupational Therapist
Rogers, Laquoyia Instructional Asst.
Sanderson, Summer SPED Asst.
Savoy, Megan Instructional Assistant
Schilling, Jennifer Bookkeeper
Sikes, Kim Guidance
Stallings, Lashaunda Instructional Asst.
Thornton, Teresa Instructional Asst.
Wade, Rachel Instructional Asst.
Williams, Michael Maintenance Manager

Courson, Nikki PTO Vice President
Florey, Melissa PTO Treasurer
Harrison, Shelly PTO Secretary
Haynes, Brandi PTO President
Lafoe, Casey PTO Secretary
Steele, Katie PTO Treasurer