Category: 
Sort by: 

Long, Colleen Principal
Wamble, Leighanne Assistant Principal

Adams, Melissa 1st Grade
Barnes, Ryan Physical Education
Bashaw, Jennifer 1st Grade
Bowles, Lori Kindergarten
Bridgewater, Amy 2nd grade
Carlisle, Sharla Kindergarten
Copeland, Natasha 1st Grade
Cummings, Amanda Library
Curry, Lisa ELL
Dawson, Samantha 2nd Grade Teacher
Duncan, Carrie Self-Contained
Garrard, Hannah Teacher
Griggs, Cheryl 2nd Grade
Hachmann, Andrea 2nd grade
Haire, Tammy 2nd grade
Hajek, Rebecca Kindergarten
Hall, Hanna Kindergarten
Harville, Leslie Kindergarten
Harwell, Carla 1st Grade
Hodges, Jennifer 1st Grade
Lewis, Cathy 2nd Grade
Mayhall, Tina Kindergarten
Mitchell, Camryn Speech Pathologist
Mudder, Amanda Music
Norvell, Julie 1st grade Special Education
Orr, Jennifer Kindergarten
Page, Cheryl Teacher
Phelps, Jane 1st grade
Pierce, Paula 1st Grade
Ramage, Bethany 2nd Grade
Roberson, Kim 1st Grade
Ruggiero, Stephanie Computer
Sanders, Alison S.P.O.T.L.I.G.H.T.
Savoy, Janet Special Education
Shepard, Lashannon 1st Grade
Shing, Jennifer Special Education
Sims, Laura Kindergarten
Stewart, Brittany 1st Grade
Swift, Ashley Special Education
Tompkins, Tina 2nd Grade
Williams, Hannah Kindergarten
Wood, Kim 2nd Grade

Allison, Megan School Nurse
Baxter, April Instructional Asst.
Carlton, Stephanie SPED Asst.
Crawford, Mary Speech Pathologist
Dixon, Shelia Instructional Asst.
Fitch, Stacie Physical Therapist Asst.
Flowers, Kathryn Instructional Asst.
Funderburk, Shelly Receptionist
Grubbs, Monica Instructional Asst.
Harrison, Angela Instructional Asst.
Harrison, Debbie SPED Asst.
Hart, Emily Therapeutic Specialist
Heilman, Misty Instructional Asst.
Johnson, Amanda Instructional Asst.
Kirkman, Courtney Cafeteria Manager
Klinck, Tammy MSIS Clerk
Klinger, Jennifer Classroom Tech Coach
Marshall, Brett Computer Tech
Melton, Amber Positive Behavior Specialist
Montgomery, Jenna Instructional Asst.
Paradis, Becky Instructional Asst.
Raulston, Kathy Instructional Asst.
Rogers, Tiffany Instructional Asst.
Schilling, Jennifer Bookkeeper
Sikes, Kim Guidance
Smith, Lyndsi Instructional Asst.
Stallings, Lashaunda Instructional Asst.
Thornton, Teresa Instructional Asst.
Wade, Rachel Instructional Asst.
Williams, Michael Maintenance Manager

Lafoe, Casey PTO President
Steele, Katie PTO Treasurer